FRIDAY OCT. 1 at 2:00 PM  
MARINERS
1
UBC (USPORTS)
4
FRIDAY OCT. 1 at 7:00 PM  
VICTORIA
1
SIMON FRASER
5
SATURDAY OCT. 2 at 3:30 PM  
VICTORIA
2
UBC (USPORTS)
5
SATURDAY OCT. 2 at 7:00 PM  
MARINERS
5
SIMON FRASER
1
FRIDAY OCT. 8 at 7:00 PM  
TWU (USPORTS)
SIMON FRASER
Bill Copeland Sports Centre
SATURDAY OCT. 9 at 3:30 PM  
CAPTAINS CUP SE.
CAPTAINS CUP SE.
Thunderbird Arena
SATURDAY OCT. 16 at 9:00 PM
SIMON FRASER
3
LAKERS
2
FRIDAY OCT. 22 at 7:00 PM
LAKERS
3
VICTORIA
0
SATURDAY OCT. 23 at 7:00 PM
LAKERS
1
MARINERS
4
SATURDAY OCT. 30 at 7:15 PM
VICTORIA
2
MARINERS
5
SATURDAY OCT. 30 at 8:30 PM
SIMON FRASER
5
LAKERS
2
FRIDAY NOV. 5 at 7:00 PM
MARINERS
1
SIMON FRASER
4
SATURDAY NOV. 6 at 7:00 PM
MARINERS
1
SIMON FRASER
5
FRIDAY NOV. 12 at 7:00 PM
MARINERS
11
VICTORIA
3
SATURDAY NOV. 13 at 8:45 PM
SIMON FRASER
5
LAKERS
2
FRIDAY NOV. 19 at 7:00 PM
SIMON FRASER
7
VICTORIA
1
SATURDAY NOV. 20 at 7:00 PM
SIMON FRASER
6
MARINERS
5
SATURDAY NOV. 27 at 7:15 PM
POWELL RIVER RE.
2
MARINERS
8
FRIDAY JAN. 7 at 3:20 PM  
LAKERS
MARINERS
Ian Stewart Complex
FRIDAY JAN. 7 at 7:00 PM
UBC
SIMON FRASER
Bill Copeland Sports Centre
FRIDAY JAN. 7 at 7:20 PM  
POWELL RIVER RE.
VICTORIA
Ian Stewart Complex
SATURDAY JAN. 8 at 3:00 PM  
VICTORIA
LAKERS
Ian Stewart Complex
SATURDAY JAN. 8 at 7:00 PM  
MARINERS
POWELL RIVER RE.
Ian Stewart Complex
SUNDAY JAN. 9 at 1:00 PM  
LAKERS
POWELL RIVER RE.
Ian Stewart Complex
SUNDAY JAN. 9 at 5:00 PM  
MARINERS
VICTORIA
Ian Stewart Complex
FRIDAY JAN. 14 at 7:00 PM
VICTORIA
1
SIMON FRASER
3
SATURDAY JAN. 15 at 7:00 PM
VICTORIA
3
SIMON FRASER
5
SATURDAY JAN. 15 at 7:15 PM
POWELL RIVER RE.
MARINERS
Nanaimo Ice Centre
SATURDAY JAN. 22 at 7:15 PM
VICTORIA
0
MARINERS
6
FRIDAY JAN. 28 at 8:30 PM
VICTORIA
LAKERS
Capital News Centre
SATURDAY JAN. 29 at 7:15 PM
POWELL RIVER RE.
MARINERS
Nanaimo Ice Centre
SATURDAY JAN. 29 at 8:30 PM
VICTORIA
LAKERS
Capital News Centre
FRIDAY FEB. 4 at 7:00 PM
MARINERS
VICTORIA
Ian Stewart Complex
SATURDAY FEB. 5 at 7:00 PM
LAKERS
SIMON FRASER
Bill Copeland Sports Centre
FRIDAY FEB. 11 at 7:00 PM
MARINERS
LAKERS
Logan Lake Recreation Centre
SATURDAY FEB. 12 at 7:00 PM
MARINERS
LAKERS
Logan Lake Recreation Centre
FRIDAY FEB. 18 at 7:00 PM
SIMON FRASER
VICTORIA
Ian Stewart Complex
SATURDAY FEB. 19 at 7:15 PM
SIMON FRASER
MARINERS
Nanaimo Ice Centre
MONDAY FEB. 21 at 4:00 PM
LAKERS
SIMON FRASER
Bill Copeland Sports Centre
SATURDAY FEB. 26 at 7:15 PM
POWELL RIVER RE.
MARINERS
Nanaimo Ice Centre
FRIDAY MAR. 4 at TBA  
SEED 4
SEED 3
Location TBA
FRIDAY MAR. 4 at TBA  
SEED 2
SEED 1
Location TBA
SATURDAY MAR. 5 at TBA  
LOSER OF QF1
WINNER OF QF2
Location TBA
SUNDAY MAR. 6 at TBA  
WINNER OF SF
WINNER OF QF1
Location TBA
SCORING LEADERS
Player Points
L Bromhead 12
B Palmer 11
M Jallabert 11
K Bergh 10
GOALIE LEADERS
Goalie SV%
M Lenko .942
D Paul .938
C Dolan .936
J Little .886
This team is not participating in the selected season.
SOCIALIZE WITH US
© 2022, BC INTERCOLLEGIATE HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN